Sold
Shatinpark Stage 2 Apex Garden (block 1)FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:19102300840131
|Transaction Date:04/10/2019
PRN:A8965064
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $16,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $11,135 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room