Sold
Alto Residences Tower 6FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:25051602000067
|Transaction Date:12/05/2025
PRN:D3547089
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.96 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $13,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street