Sold
Alpine Garden Block 4FLOOR 14-15FLAT A
Registration Number:24022200360034
|Transaction Date:02/02/2024
PRN:B4611523
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/15
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
861sq.ft.
Buy $9,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,072sq.ft.
Buy $7,649 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden