Sold
Alpine Garden Block 5FLOOR 14-15FLAT D
Registration Number:23121900630027
|Transaction Date:01/12/2023
PRN:B7296150
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$9.38 M
Saleable Area
950sq.ft.
Buy $9,869 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,167sq.ft.
Buy $8,038 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden