Sold
Alpine Garden Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:26010602020427
|Transaction Date:19/12/2025
PRN:B7296071
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $7,343 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $5,950 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden