Sold
Allway Garden Block PFLOOR 29FLAT 2
Registration Number:25122301440015
|Transaction Date:05/12/2025
PRN:A8322901
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
PRICE
$4.16 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $8,884 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $7,834 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room