Sold
Albion GardensFLOOR 1BLOCK E
Registration Number:25082700110045
|Transaction Date:12/08/2025
PRN:A4980144
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$29.8 M
Saleable Area
1,933sq.ft.
Buy $15,415 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,125sq.ft.
Buy $14,024 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-21 La Salle Road