Sold
Albion GardensFLOOR 6BLOCK F
Registration Number:06020701160521
|Transaction Date:18/01/2006
PRN:A4980204
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$12.5 M
Saleable Area
1,661sq.ft.
Buy $7,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,811sq.ft.
Buy $6,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-21 La Salle Road