Sold
Albion GardensFLOOR 6BLOCK B
Registration Number:26011401500076
|Transaction Date:09/01/2026
PRN:A4979788
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$22.5 M
Saleable Area
1,534sq.ft.
Buy $14,669 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,688sq.ft.
Buy $13,329 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-21 La Salle Road