Sold
Affluence Garden Opulent House (block 5)FLOOR 22FLAT F
Registration Number:23022800610016
|Transaction Date:17/02/2023
PRN:B0331190
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $6,933 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $6,224 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court