Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Lung Court (block N)FLOOR 26FLAT 4
Registration Number:25041400150562
|Transaction Date:03/04/2025
PRN:A1605700
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$6.81 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $11,915 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $10,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street