Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 22FLAT 5
Registration Number:25120900600041
|Transaction Date:04/12/2025
PRN:A1610456
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$6.08 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $10,558 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $8,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street