Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Tin Court (block M)FLOOR 21FLAT 3
Registration Number:26032601360022
|Transaction Date:13/03/2026
PRN:B6257134
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $11,584 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $9,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street