Sold
8 LasalleFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:15012701860090
|Transaction Date:06/01/2015
PRN:D2826487
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$59.4 M
Saleable Area
1,626sq.ft.
Buy $36,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 La Salle Road