Sold
7a Comfort TerraceFLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:16101400060017
|Transaction Date:06/10/2016
PRN:B6109301
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $11,495 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
25
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7A Comfort Terrace