Sold
39 Conduit RoadFLOOR 45FLAT B
Registration Number:20012200890011
|Transaction Date:07/01/2020
PRN:D1542143
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$295 M
Saleable Area
4,533sq.ft.
Buy $65,082 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
6,144sq.ft.
Buy $48,014 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
39 Conduit Road
Property Management Company
偉邦物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON/BILLION KING DEVELOPMENT/SUNNICE INVESTMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Dance Studio, Judo/Yoga Room