Sold
39 Conduit RoadFLOOR 43FLAT B
Registration Number:15051500540163
|Transaction Date:24/04/2015
PRN:D1542124
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$297.18 M
Saleable Area
3,922sq.ft.
Buy $75,766 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
5,131sq.ft.
Buy $57,919 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
39 Conduit Road
Property Management Company
偉邦物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON/BILLION KING DEVELOPMENT/SUNNICE INVESTMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Dance Studio, Judo/Yoga Room