Sold

31 Poplar Street Block BFLOOR 6NO. 31

Registration Number:06012602110017
||
曾祖其 Joe Tsang
elite
JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$2.23 M
call_me
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $3,647 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2006
31 Poplar StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

31 Poplar Street is located on 31 Poplar Street, 31 Poplar Street divides into 2 blocks, 18 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). 31 Poplar Street is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31 Poplar Street