Sold
Luen Wo Apartments 296-298 Electric RoadFLOOR 1NO. 296
Registration Number:06913239
|Transaction Date:17/01/1997
PRN:B5736539
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $2,875 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
296-306 Electric Road