Sold
Luen Wo Apartments 296-298 Electric RoadFLOOR 7NO. 298
Registration Number:22091300320079
|Transaction Date:31/08/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

9/13
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $10,821 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
296-306 Electric Road