Sold

29-31 Stanley Main StreetFLOOR 5NO. 31

Registration Number:07338205
||
蔡志昌 David Choi
elite
DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
PRICE
$1.48 M
call_me
Saleable Area
183sq.ft.
Buy $8,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $3,854 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/1997
29-31 Stanley Main StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

29-31 Stanley Main Street is located on 29-31 Stanley Main Street, 29-31 Stanley Main Street divides into 1 blocks, 10 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29-31 Stanley Main Street