Sold

22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei ChauFLOOR 2NO. 5A

Registration Number:18053101920524
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$5.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $11,088 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2018
22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei ChauEstate Info

Estate Overview

22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau is located on 22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau, 22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau divides into 1 blocks, 15 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School). 22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau is near to MTR Lei Tung Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking toLei TungStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-24 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau