Sold
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 5 18-20 Nassau StreetFLOOR 17NO. 18 (FLAT B)
Registration Number:17030700670048
|Transaction Date:17/02/2017
PRN:A5511165
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.76 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $11,894 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $8,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-10-1978-05
No. of Phases
8 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
99 Block(s)
Total Units
13,115
Walking toMei FooStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-24 Broadway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Bowling, Movie Theater, Jogging Trail