Sold
16 Glass Street Ngan Tao BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:18121002210038
|Transaction Date:20/11/2018
PRN:A3045334
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.05 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $15,721 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $13,410 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road