Sold
16 Glass Street Kam Tao BuildingFLOOR 26FLAT C
Registration Number:11013100340222
|Transaction Date:07/01/2011
PRN:A3044423
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $8,508 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $7,257 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road