Sold
16 Glass Street Ngan Tao BuildingFLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:21071201840030
|Transaction Date:18/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $13,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road