Sold
16 Glass Street Hoi Tao BuildingFLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:19110801660010
|Transaction Date:16/10/2019
PRN:A1195229
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $10,651 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
998sq.ft.
Buy $9,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road