Sold
16 Glass Street Kam Tao BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT F
Registration Number:24112202010169
|Transaction Date:15/11/2024
PRN:A3044900
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$6.12 M
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $9,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $8,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road