Sold
Celestial Heights Phase 2 15 Celestial AvenueFLOOR 8NO. 15
Registration Number:17070500340038
|Transaction Date:19/06/2017
PRN:D1212067
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$26 M
Saleable Area
1,506sq.ft.
Buy $17,266 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,952sq.ft.
Buy $13,320 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-12-2009-10
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
939
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Sheung Shing Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room