Filter >

Victoria Skye Ocean Waves Tower 3

search-criteriaSearch Criteria
savesaveSave
Found12propertiesfor rent

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat K

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat K To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable343sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CA73389984

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 33Rooms2Living Room(s)

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable640sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CV74066833
$36,000
-5.6%
$34,000

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat B To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
watermark
Building Age7 Years
Saleable266sq.ft.
@ $60
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CC72685230
維港·灣畔第1A期 Victoria Voyage Phase 1A 九龍啟德承豐道18號 developer:中國海外、九龍倉集團、恒基地產及嘉華國際
一手推介維港·灣畔第1A期 Victoria Voyage Phase 1A

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat L

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat L To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable272sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CB78125126

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat L

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat L To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable272sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CG77440467

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat K

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 Low Floor Zone Flat K To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable344sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CE77465904
Victoria Skye Ocean Waves Tower 3Medium Floor ZoneFLAT Kfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 343sq.ft.
@ $54
$18,500
Alex KongAlex Kong
whatsapp
AlexKong
江漢鍾
(E-443499)

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 32Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat E

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat E To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable433sq.ft.
@ $58
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CS78209564

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat D To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable343sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CO72510563
$19,000
-5.3%
$18,000

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 31Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat N

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 Very High Floor Zone Flat N To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable329sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CL77784183
$19,000
-2.6%
$18,500
維港·灣畔第1B期 Victoria Voyage Phase 1B 啟德承豐道18號 developer:中國海外、九龍倉集團、恒基地產及嘉華國際
一手推介維港·灣畔第1B期 Victoria Voyage Phase 1B

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat H

VICTORIA SKYE OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat H To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable475sq.ft.
@ $51
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CL78410113