savesaveSave
Found13propertiesfor rent

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 11Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B5

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 1 High Floor Zone Flat B5 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable307sq.ft.
@ $72
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV77969863

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 52Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat A1

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 5 Low Floor Zone Flat A1 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable501sq.ft.
@ $70
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB65293587

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 61Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat B3

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 6 Low Floor Zone Flat B3 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable296sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM76829757
區內客鍾情屋苑新入伙兼環境舒適 斥721.5萬購啟德天璽‧天1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產中九龍-宋皇臺站分行經理林玉燕(Maggie)稱,該行客戶經理張家禧(Marcus)促成啟德天璽‧天3座低層B5室的二手成交,實用面積約298方呎,採1房連開放式廚房間隔,區內客鍾情屋苑新近入伙,以721.5萬元成交,呎價約24,211元。據悉,業主2025年以約657.1萬一手購入,帳面獲利逾64萬元。 undefined
Transaction Case - 張家禧 Marcus Cheung(S-490015)區內客鍾情屋苑新入伙兼環境舒適 斥721.5萬購啟德天璽‧天1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Marcus CheungMarcus Cheung

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 5

High Floor Zone Flat B6
獨家

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 5 High Floor Zone Flat B6 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable236sq.ft.
@ $72
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP78483137

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 51Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat B2

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 5 Low Floor Zone Flat B2 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable299sq.ft.
@ $74
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW75390752

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 11Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat B1

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 1 Low Floor Zone Flat B1 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable301sq.ft.
@ $73
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT77111034
$22,600
-2.7%
$22,000
Cullinan Sky Phase 1 Tower 3Low Floor ZoneFLAT B3floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 301sq.ft.
@ $60
$18,000
Nick YeungNick Yeung
whatsapp
NickYeung
楊毓平
(S-688562)

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 21Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B3

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 2 High Floor Zone Flat B3 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable299sq.ft.
@ $74
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP78413320

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 21Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat B6

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 2 Low Floor Zone Flat B6 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable297sq.ft.
@ $80
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CE77461800

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 34Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat A

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 1 - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat A To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable1,993sq.ft.
@ $98
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CH75362924
壹沐(第1期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第1期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1)

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 13Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat B8

CULLINAN SKY PHASE 2 - Tower 1 Low Floor Zone Flat B8 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable787sq.ft.
@ $70
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CA78131388