search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found30propertiesfor sale

LARVOTTO TOWER 103Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

LARVOTTO TOWER 10 Medium Floor Zone Flat B Ap Lei Chau
VR
Building Age15 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable1,024sq.ft.
@ $26,367
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CY62946011

LARVOTTO TOWER 73Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

LARVOTTO TOWER 7 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Ap Lei Chau
VR
Building Age15 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable784sq.ft.
@ $20,663
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CD61984667

MARINA SOUTH TOWER 24Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat B

MARINA SOUTH TOWER 2 Low Floor Zone Flat B Ap Lei Chau
VR
Building Age9 Years
Saleable1,720sq.ft.
@ $24,884
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV29559520
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

MARINA SOUTH TOWER 28Rooms2Carpark(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat AB

MARINA SOUTH TOWER 2 Very High Floor Zone Flat AB Ap Lei Chau
VR
Building Age9 Years
Saleable3,522sq.ft.
@ $27,825
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CA22306718

LARVOTTO TOWER 101Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat C

LARVOTTO TOWER 10 Low Floor Zone Flat C Ap Lei Chau
Building Age15 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable462sq.ft.
@ $17,316
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV73197213

SHAM WAN TOWERS BLOCK 32Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat D

SHAM WAN TOWERS BLOCK 3 Low Floor Zone Flat D Ap Lei Chau
Building Age22 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable474sq.ft.
@ $16,456
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT23193886
Larvotto Tower 7High Floor ZoneFLAT Afloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 1186sq.ft.
@ $22,551
$26.75M
Helen ChauHelen Chau
whatsapp
HelenChau
周海詩
(S-213403)

LARVOTTO TOWER 92Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

LARVOTTO TOWER 9 Low Floor Zone Flat C Ap Lei Chau
Building Age15 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable596sq.ft.
@ $19,966
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ56173604

LARVOTTO TOWER 24Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

LARVOTTO TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat B Ap Lei Chau
Building Age15 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable1,795sq.ft.
@ $30,084
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CO00735048

LARVOTTO TOWER 63Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

LARVOTTO TOWER 6 Medium Floor Zone Flat B Ap Lei Chau
VR
Building Age15 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable1,172sq.ft.
@ $23,805
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN70806169
啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2 九龍啟德承豐道15號 developer:嘉華、會德豐及中國海外
一手推介啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2

MARINA SOUTH TOWER 24Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

MARINA SOUTH TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat B Ap Lei Chau
Building Age9 Years
Saleable1,720sq.ft.
@ $27,326
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN73194151