Filter >
Yuccie Square Tower 5
Search Criteria
SaveFound6propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $15,385
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CJ65081306
$6.7 M
-1.5%
$6.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age9 Years
Saleable428sq.ft.
@ $14,486
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CP51366524
$6.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 53Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age9 Years
Saleable643sq.ft.
@ $12,442
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CW58508948
$8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony

一手推介The YOHO Hub II
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $15,921
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CH77010939
$6.83 M
$10M (90% LTV)
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $14,452
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CO27865391
$6.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 53Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age9 Years
Saleable643sq.ft.
@ $13,810
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CZ76325120
$8.88 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Yuccie Square Tower 5Low Floor ZoneFLAT D

Saleable 426sq.ft.
@ $12,481
$5.32M

BensonSoo
蘇鴻樟