Filter >
Siu Hei Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound7propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

SIU HEI COURT LOK HEI HOUSE (BLOCK E)2Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat 2

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable415sq.ft.
@ $8,554
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE77716330
$3.6 M
-1.4%
$3.55 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
Door Key
SIU HEI COURT SHUN HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)1Rooms

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $9,642
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG56980676
$3.5 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Maid Room
SIU HEI COURT ON HEI HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable415sq.ft.
@ $9,639
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CL59580098
$4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key

一手推介NOVO LAND 第3A期 NOVO LAND Phase 3A
SIU HEI COURT SHUN HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat 3

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable415sq.ft.
@ $7,952
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CF77804791
$3.5 M
-5.7%
$3.3 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
With Tenancy
SIU HEI COURT LOK HEI HOUSE (BLOCK E)1Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 4

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $9,642
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV53528752
$3.5 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
SIU HEI COURT NGA HEI HOUSE (BLOCK D)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 8

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $10,468
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CG53352675
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Siu Hei Court Nga Hei House (block D)Medium Floor ZoneFLAT 16

Saleable 363sq.ft.
@ $8,684
$3.15M

TonyLau
劉宗澔
SIU HEI COURT SHUN HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $10,193
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB53352774
$3.7 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)