Filter >
San Wai Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound6propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

SAN WAI COURT SAN PUI HOUSE (BLOCK F)2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat 10

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $9,476
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CE60533158
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key
SAN WAI COURT SAN PUI HOUSE (BLOCK F)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 1

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable554sq.ft.
@ $7,220
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CX75901023
$4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
SAN WAI COURT SAN WOON HOUSE (BLOCK E)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $9,601
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CI74171844
$3.85 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key

一手推介NOVO LAND 第2A期
SAN WAI COURT SAN HOI HOUSE (BLOCK D)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $7,232
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CM70444387
$2.9 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
With Tenancy
SAN WAI COURT SAN WOON HOUSE (BLOCK E)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $10,474
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CA71989511
$4.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
SAN WAI COURT SAN HOI HOUSE (BLOCK D)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 8

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $9,227
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CX69490511
$3.7 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
San Wai Court San Hoi House (block D)Medium Floor ZoneFLAT 6

Saleable 401sq.ft.
@ $7,721
$3.1M

MayLaw
羅素美