Filter >
Lai King
Search Criteria
SaveFound32propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

YIN LAI COURT YIN TAK HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 8

Building Age34 Years
Saleable504sq.ft.
@ $10,913
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CN47896757
$5.5 M
$4.4 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Exclusive
Door Key
TSUI YIU COURT2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 4

Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable410sq.ft.
@ $9,463
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CZ49629239
$3.88 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
HIGHLAND PARK TOWER 52Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable487sq.ft.
@ $13,347
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CB76686386
$6.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)

Transaction Case - 林訓斌 Richard Lam(S-319943)區內客心儀單位望海兼間隔實用 以1.9萬租荔景浩景臺3房套戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

HIGHLAND PARK TOWER 33Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable571sq.ft.
@ $10,858
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CL66289024
$6.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
TSUI YIU COURT2Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat 7

Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable482sq.ft.
@ $8,465
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CU37429015
$4.08 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
TSUI YIU COURT3Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 11

Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable610sq.ft.
@ $9,508
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CB23349982
$5.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Highland Park Tower 2High Floor ZoneFLAT A

Saleable 481sq.ft.
@ $9,105
$4.38M

NatLeung
梁泳桐
HIGHLAND PARK TOWER 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat F

Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable581sq.ft.
@ $11,532
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CH69833610
$6.7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
TSUI YIU COURT2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 2

Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable537sq.ft.
@ $8,380
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CB01341757
$4.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
TSUI YIU COURT3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 11

Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable610sq.ft.
@ $8,164
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CM26311317
$4.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III
TSUI YIU COURT1Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 6

Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $9,227
Advertisment Date10/05/2026|
Property No. CR48784156
$4.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)