Filter >
Coral Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound8propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

CORAL COURT BLOCK B1 - B32Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age53 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable877sq.ft.
@ $19,019
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CT72505950
$16.68 M
With Car Park
Rooftop
CORAL COURT BLOCK B1 - B33Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 1

Building Age53 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable877sq.ft.
@ $15,964
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CB53966222
$14 M
$15M (80% LTV)
With Tenancy
Maid Room
CORAL COURT BLOCK B1 - B33Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 3

Building Age53 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable877sq.ft.
@ $15,849
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CH38548488
$13.9 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Maid Room

一手推介嘉居·天后 KABITAT TIN HAU
CORAL COURT BLOCK B4 - B63Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 4

Building Age53 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable877sq.ft.
@ $17,104
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP41617354
$15 M
$15M (80% LTV)
With Tenancy
Maid Room
CORAL COURT BLOCK A5 - A63Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building Age54 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable1,173sq.ft.
@ $18,755
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CQ16467525
$22 M
With Tenancy
Maid Room
Luxury Deco
Sea View
Luxury
CORAL COURT BLOCK A1 - A24Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building Age54 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable1,173sq.ft.
@ $22,165
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CI32247834
$26 M
Maid Room
Luxury
Coral Court Block A1 - A2Low Floor ZoneBLOCK A2

Saleable 1173sq.ft.
@ $13,424
$15.75M

CarsunNg
伍國傑
CORAL COURT BLOCK C1 - C33Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 2

Building Age53 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable654sq.ft.
@ $18,349
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CJ57320858
$12 M
$15M (80% LTV)
With Tenancy
CORAL COURT BLOCK A1 - A23Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone

Building Age54 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable1,173sq.ft.
@ $20,460
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS46265137
$24 M
With Tenancy
Maid Room
Luxury