Filter >
Yu Tai Court Block B (yu Ying House)
Search Criteria
SaveFound7propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)1Rooms
Flat 06

Building Age5 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $8,273
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK63634991
$2.3 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 06

Building Age5 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $8,273
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CD61368288
$2.3 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Door Key
YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 05

Building Age5 Years
Saleable283sq.ft.
@ $7,067
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN72616403
$2 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Door Key

一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)
YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 05

Building Age5 Years
Saleable283sq.ft.
@ $7,597
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS78552564
$2.15 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Door Key
YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 02

Building Age5 Years
Saleable279sq.ft.
@ $8,961
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CT56859636
$2.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)3Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat 13

Building Age5 Years
Saleable428sq.ft.
@ $8,762
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CD65096240
$3.75 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Balcony
Yu Tai Court Block B (yu Ying House)Low Floor ZoneFLAT 6

Saleable 278sq.ft.
@ $8,102
$2.25M

StephanieKong
江金華
YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 02

Building Age5 Years
Saleable279sq.ft.
@ $9,247
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CS68192167
$2.58 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)