star tag
All-New

HAVA TOWER 2Medium Floor Zone Flat J

39 Shap Pat Heung Road
Property No.:CG75465695
|
羅秀玲 Mary Law
MaryLaw羅秀玲
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-324756)
SALE
$4.28 M
$4.5 M
-4.9%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $14,965 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
< 1 Year
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis