YU TUNG COURT HEUNG TUNG HOUSE (BLOCK A)Low Floor Zone Flat 03

33 TAT TUNG ROAD|房委會
Property No.:CW58281749
|
黎庭剛 Bobby Lai
BobbyLai黎庭剛
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625697)
SALE
$7 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $11,647 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $8,739 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
28 Years
Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis