SHEUNG MAN COURTMedium Floor Zone Flat 3

69 TEXACO ROAD
Property No.:CV70690639
|
梁潔鈺 Cat Leung
elite
CatLeung梁潔鈺
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-680718)
SALE
$3.33 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $11,563 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Building Age
5 Years

Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
Go to My Analysis