KINGSWOOD VILLAS PHASE 3 CHESTWOOD COURT - Block 1Very High Floor Zone
8 TIN SHUI ROAD|長江實業(集團)有限公司
Property No.:CU72449015
|Advertisment Date:12/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Rooftop

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
SALE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $9,764 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $7,631 /sq.ft.
Roof Area523sq.ft.*
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
• 2 Living Room(s)
• 1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
78%
Direction
-
Building Age
32 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026

Go to My Analysis