KINGSWOOD VILLAS PHASE 1 LOCWOOD COURT - Block 2Very High Floor Zone

1 TIN WU ROAD|長實
Property No.:CU77015800
|
曹娟 Jenny Cao
elite
JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
SALE
$4.7 M
$4.8 M
-2.1%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $10,468 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $8,160 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
34 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis