VILLA CASTELLHigh Floor Zone

YAU KING LANE
Property No.:CZ54291127
|
朱敬堯 Carlo Chu
CarloChu朱敬堯
ACCOUNT MANAGER (N)(S-520858)
SALE
$10 M
RENT
$25,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $10,929 /sq.ft.
Rent$27/sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $9,390 /sq.ft.
$23/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
85%
Direction
-
Building Age
33 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis