THE PARAGON BLOCK 12

9 SHAN YIN ROAD
Property No.:CY76069769
|
黃諾𢜛 Ivy Wong
IvyWong黃諾𢜛
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-665669)
SALE
$9.68 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $10,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,018sq.ft.
Buy $9,509 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
90%
Direction
-
Building Age
28 Years
Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis