REDLAND GARDEN BLOCK 4High Floor Zone

TAI PO ROAD
Property No.:CL65775484
|
何家俊 Jesse Ho
elite
JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
SALE
$8.7 M
RENT
$25,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $11,154 /sq.ft.
Rent$33/sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $9,100 /sq.ft.
$27/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
81%
Direction
-
Building Age
36 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis