REDLAND GARDEN BLOCK 1

TAI PO ROAD
Property No.:CL61280131
|
許偉群 Hugo Hui
elite
HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
SALE
$8.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $10,897 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $8,891 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
81%
Direction
-
Building Age
36 Years

Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis