JC CASTLE HOUSE 108High Floor Zone

SHAN TONG ROAD|英皇
Property No.:CN73917713
|
楊曉蕾 Louisa Yeung
elite
LouisaYeung楊曉蕾
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-393874)
SALE
$11.82 M
RENT
$26,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
985sq.ft.
Buy $12,000 /sq.ft.
Rent$26/sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $9,037 /sq.ft.
$20/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
23 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis