GRAND PALISADES BLOCK 5Low Floor Zone Flat B

8 SHAN YIN ROAD
Property No.:CE68299610
|
招權峰 Andy Chiu
elite
AndyChiu招權峰
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-338274)
SALE
$9.98 M
RENT
$30,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,033sq.ft.
Buy $9,661 /sq.ft.
Rent$29/sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,310sq.ft.
Buy $7,618 /sq.ft.
$23/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
78%
Direction
-
Building Age
28 Years
Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
Go to My Analysis