EMERALD PALACE BLOCK 2High Floor Zone

TAI PO ROAD
Property No.:CV19300897
|
林仲然 Tom Lam
TomLam林仲然
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-518460)
SALE
$15.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,467sq.ft.
Buy $10,566 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,835sq.ft.
Buy $8,447 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
79%
Direction
-
Building Age
25 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis